3 FT Digital Audio Optical TOSLink Cable Optic 3ft

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

Gold-Plated Ferrule Prevents Corrosion and Provides for Maximum Protection of the Fiber Tip
Precision Polished Fiber Tips for Maximum Signal Transfer (includes tip protectors)
Toslink Connectors at Both Ends

$3.89 (as of September 23, 2017, 6:45 pm)

Buy product

Hassle Free Returns

No questions asked, 30 days return policy.

Fast Shipping

All orders are shipped in 1-3 business days.

Secure Checkout

SSL Enabled Secure Checkout

Product Description: 3 ft Digital Audio Fiber Optic Toslink Cable Optical. This is a new 3FT fiber optic audio optical cable for use Dolby Digital Receiver, Digital Signal Processor, DAT Machines, Divx Player, DVD player, CD player, DSS receiver, DAT player/recorder, MINI Disc player/recorder, Sony Playstation 2, XBox, ALESIS, or any components that use normal full-size TOSLink connectors.
Gold-Plated Ferrule Prevents Corrosion and Provides for Maximum Protection of the Fiber Tip
Precision Polished Fiber Tips for Maximum Signal Transfer (includes tip protectors)
Toslink Connectors at Both Ends
Brand New Optical Fiber cables for the highest quality transfer of digital audio signals
Black cable; 3ft

Specification: 3 FT Digital Audio Optical TOSLink Cable Optic 3ft

Binding

Brand
Color

EAN
EANList
ItemDimensions
Label
Manufacturer
Model
MPN
PackageQuantity

PartNumber
ProductGroup

Publisher
Size
Studio
UPC
UPCList

Reviews

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “3 FT Digital Audio Optical TOSLink Cable Optic 3ft”

There are no reviews yet.

Related Products

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
FosPower 24K Gold Plated Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable with Metal Connectors & Braided Nylon Jacket
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
LC to LC OM3 Cable

LC to LC OM3 Cable

Sold By inagrab - we cut the crap!
$5.45
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Cameras (0)
  • Phones (0)
Compare
0