Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

$160.84 (as of June 6, 2017, 1:54 pm)

Buy product

Hassle Free Returns

No questions asked, 30 days return policy.

Fast Shipping

All orders are shipped in 1-3 business days.

Secure Checkout

SSL Enabled Secure Checkout

SKU: PTSK356 Categories: ,

This is the Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit. The Impact Posing Table brings both speed and predictably fine results to the art of posing, adding great flexibility to the vital element of arm and hand placement of subjects. The posing table has casters for easy positioning. The posing stool has pneumatic height adjustment, a cushioned seat, and is a great value for its price.

The Impact Posing Table brings both speed and predictably fine results to the art of posing, adding great flexibility to the vital element of arm and hand placement of subjects. It can be adjusted from 28 to 48″ in height. This Impact Posing Stool is very similar, but costs less than the one named after a photographer. A pneumatic control leve, adjusts seat from 20-30″ high. There’s a padded vinyl seat cover, chrome plated cylinder, and a strong high impact nylon base for stability.

Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit Specs
Table:
Base: 25″ (63 cm) diameter
Height: 28 – 48″ (71 x 122 cm)
Table: 18 x 27″ (46 x 69 cm)
Seat:
Seat: 14″ (36 cm) diameter
Base: 25″ (63 cm) diameter
Height: 20 – 30″ (51 – 76 cm)
This Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit includes:
Impact Posing Table – 28-48″ (71-122cm)
Impact Posing Stool – 20-30″ (51×76.2cm)

Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit
Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit
Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit
Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit

Specification: Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit

Binding

Brand

EAN

EANList

ItemDimensions

Label

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

PackageQuantity

PartNumber

ProductGroup

Publisher

SKU

Studio

UPC

UPCList

Reviews

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Impact Posing Table and Stool Kit”

There are no reviews yet.

Related Products

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
LC to LC OM3 Cable

LC to LC OM3 Cable

Sold By inagrab - we cut the crap!
$5.45
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
2.5mm Ferrules SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Connector Cleaning FTTH Tools
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
3 FT Digital Audio Optical TOSLink Cable Optic 3ft

3 FT Digital Audio Optical TOSLink Cable Optic 3ft

Sold By inagrab - we cut the crap!
$3.89
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Cameras (0)
  • Phones (0)
Compare
0